Resultats 2010
CONCARNEAU OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISM | BRE | 029
|
||||||||||||||||||
26/12 | LE GOANVIC Anthony | Course As Hommes | 376 | 37'14'' | SEM/84 | Quimper | ||||||||||||
26/12 | LE GOANVIC Stephane | Course As Hommes | 245 | 31'27'' | SEM/71 | Quimper | ||||||||||||
19/12 | MAHEC Alain | Course 10 - 2002/2003 - G | 9 | 3'24'' | EAM/02 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | MAHEC Yann | Course 6 - 1998/1999 - G | 1 | 8'46'' | BEM/98 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | BRULARD Felicie | Course 5 - 1998/1999 - F | 48 | 13'12'' | POF/99 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | CADOU Enora | Course 5 - 1998/1999 - F | 25 | 11'28'' | POF/99 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | LANCIEN Gwladys | Course 5 - 1998/1999 - F | 46 | 12'51'' | BEF/98 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | GRAINDORGE Maiwenn | Course 1 - 1994/1995 - F | 12 | - | CAF/94 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
19/12 | GRAINDORGE Morgane | Course 1 - 1994/1995 - F | 13 | - | CAF/94 | Saint renan | ||||||||||||
12/12 | CADOU Enora | Course EA -PO | 38 | 2'56'' | POF/99 | Pace | ||||||||||||
12/12 | MAHEC Yann | Course Benjamins et Benj | 3 | 8'01'' | BEM/98 | Pace | ||||||||||||
11/12 | LE ROUX Tiphaine | Longueur - Salle (Triath) | Finale directe | 17 | 3m10 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | LE ROUX Tiphaine | 50m - Salle (Triath) / MI | Finale directe | 4 | 9''02 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | LE ROUX Tiphaine | Triathlon - Salle / MIF | Résultat | 14 | 31 pts | MIF/96 | D5 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | LE ROUX Tiphaine | Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri | Finale directe | 13 | 6m17 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | LE RUYET Julie | Triathlon - Salle / MIF | Résultat | 9 | 50 pts | MIF/96 | D1 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | LE RUYET Julie | 50m - Salle (Triath) / MI | Finale directe | 2 | 8''08 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | LE RUYET Julie | Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri | Finale directe | 7 | 7m11 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | LE RUYET Julie | Longueur - Salle (Triath) | Finale directe | 11 | 3m67 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TALAGRAND Orphee | 50m - Salle (Triath) / MI | Finale directe | 3 | 8''16 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TALAGRAND Orphee | Longueur - Salle (Triath) | Finale directe | 19 | 2m72 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TALAGRAND Orphee | Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri | Finale directe | 14 | 6m07 | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TALAGRAND Orphee | Triathlon - Salle / MIF | Résultat | 15 | 30 pts | MIF/96 | D5 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | TONNERRE Morgane | Triathlon - Salle / MIF | Résultat | - | NC | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TONNERRE Morgane | Longueur - Salle (Triath) | Finale directe | - | NP | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | TONNERRE Morgane | Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri | Finale directe | - | NP | MIF/96 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | GOASCOZ Emeline | Longueur - Salle/TCF | Finale directe | - | NP | JUF/92 | Ploermel | |||||||||||
11/12 | GOASCOZ Emeline | Poids (4 Kg) - Salle / TC | Finale directe | 3 | 6m47 | JUF/92 | D4 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | GOASCOZ Emeline | 50m - Salle/TCF | Série 6 | 4 | 8''22 | JUF/92 | D5 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | HENAFF Juliette | 50m - Salle/TCF | Série 4 | 1 | 7''81 q | JUF/92 | D1 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | HENAFF Juliette | Poids (4 Kg) - Salle / TC | Finale directe | 5 | 5m67 | JUF/92 | D6 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | HENAFF Juliette | Longueur - Salle/TCF | Finale directe | 13 | 3m82 | JUF/92 | D4 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | OMNES Mathieu | 50m - Salle/TCM | Série 5 | 4 | 7''08 | CAM/94 | D2 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
11/12 | OMNES Mathieu | Hauteur - Salle/TCM | Finale directe | 7 | 1m60 | CAM/94 | D1 | Ploermel | ||||||||||
21/11 | NOC Elouan | 9 - Course Eveils Athléti | 31 | - | EAM/01 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | GALVEN Baptiste | 9 bis - Course Poussins | 27 | - | POM/00 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | GUILLOU Tom | 9 bis - Course Poussins | 21 | - | POM/00 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | TERREC Maelle | 8 - Course Eveils Athléti | 4 | - | EAF/01 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | CADOU Enora | 8 bis - Course Poussines | 43 | - | POF/99 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | LE GOANVIC Flora | 8 bis - Course Poussines | 22 | - | POF/99 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | POQUET Cassandra | 8 bis - Course Poussines | 27 | - | POF/99 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | CHEVALIER Chloe | 7 - Course Benjamines | 54 | 8'53'' | BEF/98 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | LANCIEN Gwladys | 7 - Course Benjamines | 119 | 10'18'' | BEF/98 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | PELLERIN Allison | 7 - Course Benjamines | 124 | 10'45'' | BEF/98 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | TERREC Eloise | 7 - Course Benjamines | 47 | 8'46'' | BEF/98 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | DENIS Marion | 4 - Course Cadettes / Jun | 53 | 14'56'' | CAF/93 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | LE RUYET Julie | 5 - Course Minimes F | 76 | 12'15'' | MIF/96 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | PELLERIN Laurie | 5 - Course Minimes F | 75 | 12'05'' | MIF/96 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | TONNERRE Morgane | 5 - Course Minimes F | 84 | 13'16'' | MIF/96 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | CELTON Alan | 3 - Course Minimes G | 66 | 11'35'' | MIM/96 | Brest - fort du | ||||||||||||
21/11 | PAVAGEAU Celine | Course Nature du Questel | 102 | 1h05'22'' | SEF/71 | Brest | ||||||||||||
21/11 | TERREC Maurice | Course Nature du Questel | 46 | 55'49'' | VEM/63 | Brest | ||||||||||||
11/11 | LE GOANVIC Anthony | Cross Court Hommes - 1991 | 32 | 16'22'' | SEM/84 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | LE GOANVIC Stephane | Cross Court Hommes - 1991 | 45 | 18'40'' | SEM/71 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | DENIS Marion | Course 6 - 1992 - 1993 F | 4 | 17'13'' | CAF/93 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | RAPHALEN Morgane | Course 6 - 1992 - 1993 F | 3 | 16'17'' | CAF/93 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | CADOU Kilian | Course 5 - 2002 et après | 19 | 3'59'' | EAM/03 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | NOC Lancelot | Course 5 - 2002 et après | 13 | 3'44'' | EAM/03 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | GUILLOU Tom | Course 4 - 2000 - 2001 G | 1 | 2'53'' | POM/00 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | NOC Elouan | Course 4 - 2000 - 2001 G | 10 | 3'16'' | EAM/01 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | LE MEUR Estelle | Course 3 - 2000 - 2001 F | 8 | 3'23'' | POF/00 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | TERREC Maelle | Course 3 - 2000 - 2001 F | 4 | 3'17'' | EAF/01 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | GRAINDORGE Maiwenn | Course 2 - 1994 à 1997 | 22 | 13'35'' | CAF/94 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | CADOU Enora | Course 1 - 1998 - 1999 F | 25 | 8'16'' | POF/99 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | LE GOANVIC Flora | Course 1 - 1998 - 1999 F | 26 | 8'24'' | POF/99 | Bannalec | ||||||||||||
11/11 | MAHEC Yann | Course 1 - 1998 - 1999 F | 1 | 6'38'' | BEM/98 | Bannalec |